All: |
Rt |
Destination |
Time |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
05:55 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:04 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
06:09 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
06:22 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:25 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
06:37 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:49 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
06:50 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:04 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:04 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:19 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:19 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:21 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:34 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:34 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:35 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:48 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:48 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:50 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:03 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:03 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:17 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:18 |
662 |
Markham Station |
08:19 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:32 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:33 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:47 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:48 |
662 |
Markham Station |
09:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
09:01 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
09:17 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
09:30 |
662 |
Markham Station |
09:42 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
09:46 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
09:59 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
10:15 |
662 |
Markham Station |
10:22 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
10:28 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
10:44 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
10:57 |
662 |
Markham Station |
11:03 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
11:12 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
11:26 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
11:40 |
662 |
Markham Station |
11:44 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
11:54 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
12:08 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
12:23 |
662 |
Markham Station |
12:24 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
12:36 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
12:51 |
662 |
Markham Station |
13:05 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:05 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
13:20 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:33 |
662 |
Markham Station |
13:45 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
13:48 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:17 |
662 |
Markham Station |
14:26 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:29 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:45 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:45 |
662 |
Markham Station |
14:50 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:00 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:00 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:09 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:15 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:15 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:23 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:30 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:30 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:37 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:44 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:45 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:52 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:59 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:59 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:06 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:14 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:14 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:20 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:29 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:29 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:35 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:43 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:43 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:49 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:58 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:58 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:03 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:13 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:13 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:18 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:27 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:29 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:38 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:41 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:44 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:56 |
662 |
Markham Station |
18:00 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
18:10 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
18:24 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
18:38 |
662 |
Markham Station |
18:41 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
18:51 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:05 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
19:18 |
662 |
Markham Station |
19:21 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:32 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
19:45 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:59 |
662 |
Markham Station |
20:01 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
20:12 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
20:26 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
20:39 |
662 |
Markham Station |
20:41 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
21:07 |
662 |
Markham Station |
21:21 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
21:33 |
662 |
Markham Station |
21:59 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
22:01 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
22:27 |
662 |
Markham Station |
22:38 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
22:55 |
662 |
Markham Station |
23:12 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
23:21 |